Erika Bella Official Fan Club
Erika Bella Club Entry - 18 + Exit Minors

Welcome to Erika Bella Fan Club
"European Buxom Beauty"

Recent ErikaBorn: 8/23/1972
Aliases: Enrica Martelli, Erica Bella, Erica Budalin, Erica Rackoscy, Erica Rakoscy, Erica Rakosov, Erica Red, Erica Rouge, Erica Stone, Erika Lamour, Erika Red, Erika Rouge, Erika Stone, Angelika
Birth location: Hungary
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Ethnicity: Hungarian
Active Years: 1994-2005

Buxom and shapely auburn-haired stunner Erica Bella was born Erika Rokoscy on August 23, 1972 in Hungary. Erica began modeling after a friend introduced her to a photographer. Bella went from straight modeling to nude modeling; this progression led directly to her performing in explicit hardcore fare in her early 20s in 1993. Erica soon became one of the most popular porn starlets in Europe. An admitted bisexual, Bella eventually started appearing in American hardcore movies in the mid 90s and has worked for such major companies as VMD, Private, Colmax, Anabolic, and Elegant Angel. She continued to work profusely for a little over a decade in adult pictures up until 2004.

Erika was also bisexual in her private life. "I like both. It depends on my mood at the time. Sex with a man is great, because of the power. I like to be dominated sometimes. Having a man's powerful arms around me while fucking me hard and fast. With a girl, it's different. It's much more of a calm feminine type of feeling. It's difficult to explain, but when two women get together for sex, we take longer on foreplay, with slight and careful caressing? My favorite position is doggy! I just love it when a man wraps himself around me and enters me from behind. When I bend forward, I can control the tip of his penis against the inside of my pussy so I get a really good penetration. The other position I like is when I sit on the man facing him. So, I can control the thrust and movement and watch his face as he enjoys it. I love watching a man's face when he comes."

According to Erika, her plan had always been "to stay in this business for another two or three years until I have enough money to buy a shop or restaurant, marry my boyfriend and have four kids!" . She currently lives in Budapest and continue her dancing career around Europe.

Erika Bella movie clips club has Erika Bella biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Erika Bella filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Erika Bella Photos Section.

Watch Erika Bella video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Japanese porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal big boob beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest  Hungarian Buxom girl perfect body "Erotica Goddess" Erika Bella.

We invite you to join the Buxom Beauty big boob body, porn model, most wanted European porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Natalie Heck

Veronica Caine ... Ona Zee ... Buffy Davis ... Vanessa Chase ... Rebecca Bardoux

Anita Blond ... Crystal Wilder ... Tina Tyler ... Tianna Taylor ... Mandy May


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )